AK24106994

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/19/24 at approximately 02:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:30:49 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment