AK24107147

Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/19/24 at approximately 16:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The case is closed pending victim cooperation.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:32:58 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment