AK24107253

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/20/24 at approximately 00:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:34:54 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment