AK24107281
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Suspicious Cicumstances
Dispatch Text:
On October 20, 2024, at approximately 0216 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to Fairbanks Memorial Hospital for a report of a domestic violence related assault. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 11/10/2024 6:01:01 AM by DPS\rcbell