AK24107338
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 10/20/2024 at approximately 13:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:35:45 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment