AK24107404
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On 10/20/2024 at 1552 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to a collision on Famers Loop. The case is under investigation.
Posted on 10/21/2024 11:36:30 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez