AK24107448

Location: Stebbins
Type: Suspicious Circumstances [SUSP]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/17/2024 at approximately 09:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Stebbins. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/23/2024 10:04:19 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment