AK24107465

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/20/24 at approximately 22:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Nathan Kameroff of Kwethluk for Assault 4.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:36:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment