AK24107574
Location: Willow
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 10/21/2024 at approximately 1104 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a single-vehicle collision at mile marker 62 Parks Hwy in Willow. No injuries were reported. Icy roads were a factor.
Posted on 10/21/2024 5:30:18 PM by DPS\rranderson