AK24107599

Location: Willow
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 10/21/2024 at approximately 1135 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to mile 41 Willow Fishhook Road in Willow. Icy roads were a factor.

Posted on 10/21/2024 5:33:33 PM by DPS\rranderson