AK24107613

Location: Q
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 10/21/24 at approximately 11:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary and Vehicle Theft. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/25/2024 3:53:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment