AK24107671

Location: Wasilla
Type: Trespassing

Dispatch Text:

On 10/21/2024 at approximately 1304 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespassing at the Three Bears on Pittman Road in Wasilla. A suspect was identified, and charges are being sent to the DA Office. 

Posted on 10/21/2024 5:36:16 PM by DPS\rranderson