AK24107702
Location: Manokotak
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 10/21/24 at approximately 13:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Trespassing at the Manokotak Store. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/25/2024 3:53:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment