AK24107923

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10/22/2024 at approximately 08:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 3:55:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment