AK24107984
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 10/22/2024 at approximately 10:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/30/2024 12:13:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment