AK24107989

Location: Marshall
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 10/22/24 at approximately 09:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary . Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/25/2024 3:56:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment