AK24108012
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/25/2024 Alaska State Troopers contacted Brandon Harman, age 39 of Wasilla, at a residence in Wasilla. Brandon was arrested for an active arrest warrant (3PA-23-02506CR, Fail to Appear o/c DUI, Refuse to submit to chemical test) and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial without incident.
Posted on 10/25/2024 10:36:04 AM by DPS\jrvenable