AK24108014

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 10/22/2024 at approximately 12:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 3:57:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment