AK24108021

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10/21/2024 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 3:58:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment