AK24108036

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On October 22, 2024, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a report of an active disturbance.  Investigation resulted in the arrest of Miles Stickman of Fairbanks for an assault.  

Posted on 10/22/2024 3:40:22 PM by DPS\ljaltepeter