AK24108156
Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/22/24 at approximately 13:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA Franklin Nicolai of Akiak for Assault 4 x 4.
Posted on 10/25/2024 3:59:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment