AK24108200
Location: Two Rivers
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On October 22nd, 2024, at approximately 1820 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a deceased person. AST responded to the residence and found Nancy Keller, age 72, deceased. No foul play is suspected. Next of kin has been notified.
Posted on 10/24/2024 1:27:50 AM by DPS\bbschwarz