AK24108252

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 10/23/24 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle. The driver was identified as Charles Haskins who's license status was revoked. Charles was issued a Misdemeanor citation to appear in court. 

Posted on 10/24/2024 8:26:03 AM by DPS\bamirr