AK24108264
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 10/23/24 AST observed a vehicle in the ditch near Vanhorn Rd, AST contacted the driver who was identified as Steven Mcgrogan, investigation revealed him to be intoxicated. He was arrested for DUI and remanded at FCC.
Posted on 10/24/2024 10:18:07 AM by DPS\bamirr