AK24108385

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 10/23/2024 at approximately 12:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 4:00:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment