AK24108645

Location: North Pole
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On October 23, 2024, at approximately 2127 hours, AST received a vandalism report in the area of Outside Blvd in North Pole. The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 10/24/2024 6:15:14 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez