AK24108647

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 10/23/24 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle for equipment violation. The driver identified as Kern Brand who's license status was revoked was issued a Misdemeanor citation for driving revoked. 

Posted on 10/24/2024 8:35:55 AM by DPS\bamirr