AK24108663

Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/24/24 at approximately 01:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 4:01:23 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment