AK24108707
Location: North Pole
Type: DV Assault
Dispatch Text:
On October 24, 2024, at approximately 0747 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to a report of a physical domestic disturbance in the area of Janel Ave in North Pole. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/2/2024 9:02:41 AM by DPS\jdchipps