AK24108731
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 10/24/2024 at approximately 09:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Sexual Assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/25/2024 4:02:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment