AK24108810
Location: Alakanuk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/24/24 at approximately 12:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV . Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/25/2024 4:03:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment