AK24108815
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 10/22/2024 at about 1235 hours, while investigating another matter, AST received a report of damaged property that occurred during the summer on Jack Warren Road. A suspect has been identified. Investigation continues.
Posted on 10/24/2024 1:14:39 PM by DPS\tmstuart