AK24108915

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 10/24/2024 at approximately 14:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 4:04:06 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment