AK24108943

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/24/24 at approximately 16:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/25/2024 4:04:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment