AK24109001
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 10/24/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to the report of damaged property. A report was generated, and the investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/25/2024 7:33:30 AM by DPS\japoole