AK24109207
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/27/2025 a Trooper identified and arrested Luke Clupny for his warrant in Fairbanks without incident. He was remanded at FCC.
Posted on 4/27/2025 3:38:15 PM by DPS\hrchurness