AK24109366
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 10/25/2024, AST contacted Zachary Sweat, age 40 of Fairbanks, who was operating a motor vehicle with a suspended license. Zachary had 2 prior convictions for DWLS in 2024. Zachary was issued a misdemeanor summons and released on his own recognizance.
Posted on 10/26/2024 2:22:52 AM by DPS\bkhaley