AK24109463
Location: Shungnak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 10/26/2024 at approximately 11:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/30/2024 12:08:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment