AK24109564

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 10/26/2024 AST received a report of a runaway juvenile from the area of Lakeview Terrace. If the public has any leads please contact Fairbanks AST (907) 451-5100.

Posted on 10/27/2024 9:02:30 AM by DPS\atvalcourt