AK24109579

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Terroristic Threat

Dispatch Text:

On 10/26/2024 at approximately 17:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Terroristic Threats to a person. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/30/2024 12:16:05 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment