AK24109615

Location: Kodiak
Type: Driving Under the Influence

Dispatch Text:

On 10/26/2024 at approximately 20:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a white Chevrolet pickup truck for a moving violation. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 52 YOA Fletcher Enriquez of Kodiak for Driving Under the Influence.

Posted on 10/30/2024 12:09:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment