AK24109616

Location: Selawik
Type: Liquor Laws

Dispatch Text:

On 10/26/2024 at approximately 19:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws Violation. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/30/2024 12:11:40 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment