AK24109664
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespassing 2
Dispatch Text:
On 10/27/2024 at 0038 hours Troopers were dispatched to a Trespassing at the Best Western on TVSA Way. Michael Morry was in the lobby and had a lifetime trespass from the property. Morry was arrested without incident and transported to FCC.
Posted on 10/27/2024 10:07:00 AM by DPS\hrchurness