AK24109715

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 10/27/2024 AST received a report of a runaway juvenile. The juvenile was later located unharmed and return to their parents.

Posted on 10/27/2024 5:56:02 PM by DPS\atvalcourt