AK24109733

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 10/27/2024 at approximately 1139 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a motor vehicle collision on the Parks Hwy in Wasilla. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 10/28/2024 7:22:07 AM by DPS\rranderson