AK24109750
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/26/2024 at approximately 19:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 20 YOA Jathon Wise of Tuluksak for Assault 4.
Posted on 10/30/2024 12:16:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment