AK24109779
Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/26/2024 at approximately 10:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/30/2024 12:18:28 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment