AK24109871

Location: Buckland
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/28/2024 at approximately 02:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 26 YOA Mamie Barr of Buckland for Assault 4.

Posted on 11/1/2024 3:52:59 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment