AK24109958
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 10/28/2024 at approximately 11:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 46 YOA Andrew Lockwood Jr for Sexual Abuse of a Minor x 2.
Posted on 11/1/2024 3:54:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment