AK24109969
Location: Sutton
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 10/28/2024 at approximately 0957 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft on Utah Street in Sutton. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/28/2024 5:34:01 PM by DPS\rranderson